CALSHOT SPIT ENDURO

RESULTS CALSHOT SPIT N-E CLASS ENDURO

N Open Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Mark Copley66211234415
Alan K-D841161712
Clive Whitbread14281010
Dave Sanders55778

N45 Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Dave Sanders55778

N67 Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Clive Whitbread14281010
Alan K-D841161712
Mark Copley66211234415

C Class Mono

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Dave Sanders55121215
Clive Whitbread141112

C Class Cat

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Tony Gilder464112516615
Luke Copley99412236412
Mark Copley6623373010
Phil K-D350998
Alan K-D84000

D Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Phil Snewin772983715
Michael Ranger925193412
Steve Colborne32222103210
Chris Colborne17100108
Den Wherlock3DNS00

E Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2 CBTOTALPOINTS
Phil Snewin77371205715
Mark Copley66281194712
Richard Weatherley3421214210
Luke Copley99165218
Clive Whitbread14142165
Steve Colborne32111125
Chris Colborne17114
Michael Ranger9114
Den Werlock3DNS00
Jonathan Wilkins54Dns00