Results Bristol Docks GP 2 N-E Class

Results Bristol Docks GP 2 N-E Class

N Open Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Mark Copley6637145115
John K-D124304312
Clive Whitbread1490910
Bob McCarthy941018

N21 Class Results

NameNumberHeat 1CBHeat 2CBTotal Points

N45 Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
John K-D124304312
Bob McCarthy941018

N67 Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Mark Copley6637145115
Clive Whitbread1490910

C Class Mono

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
John K-D1210172715
Clive Whitbread14DNS
Dave Hall53DNS

C Class Cat

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Mark Copley66444028415
Luke Copley994623037612
Tony Gilder462314917210
Irvin Hendrickson96DNS

D Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Michael Ranger94313918215
Chris Colborne17283125912
John Smith37231234610
Steve Colborne321529448
Bob McCarthy94240426
Dave Williams151222345
Phil Snewin7725254
Tim Blanchard14510103
Mark Sneap98222
Tommy Blanchard (J)111111
Irvin HendricksonDNS

E Class

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Jonathan Wilkins5452348110015
Phil Snewin7733437612
Michael Ranger9392367510
Luke Copley9929440698
Mark Copley6651213646
Richard Weatherley3435122575
Chris Colborne17730374
Phil Locke7015318333
Dave Williams15123152
Ian Atkinson17475121
Steve Colborne322460
Clive Whitbread14DNS
Dave Hall53DNS
John Smith37DNS