Results Guernsey GP AA-E

Results Guernsey N-E GP

N Open Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1COUNTBACKLAPS HEAT 2COUNTBACKTOTALPOINTS
Alan K-D8401115

N45 Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS

N67 Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Alan K-D8401115

C Class Cat Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Shaun Sarre88821244515
Tony Gilder4627113812
Nick Domaille9290910
Alan K-D846068
Phil K-D350226

D Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2CBTOTALPOINTS
Dave Le Feuvre2320244415
John Smith3726164212
Shaun Sarre88810293910
Tommy Blanchard111517228
Bob Hainsworth6100106
Phil Snewin773035
Tim Blanchard45DNS0

E Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1CBLAPS HEAT 2 CBTOTALPOINTS
Nick Domaille9228275515
Shaun Sarre88828255312
Phil Snewin7721224310
Dave Le Feuvre231319328
Jonathan Wilkins541314276
Richard Weatherley341013235
John Smith371011214
Bob Hainsworth64043