Results Weymouth GP N-E

Results Weymouth GP N-E

N Open Class

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Mark Copley66422971115
Shannen Wilkinson169372764212
John K-D12193857310
Dave Sanders5527224948
Alan K-D842602656
Clive Whitbread140000

N21 Class

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Shannen Wilkinson16937276412

N45 Class

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
John K-D12193857310
Dave Sanders5527224948

N67 Class

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Mark Copley66422971115
Alan K-D842602656
Clive Whitbread140000

C Class CAT

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Mark Copley66363672115
Tony Gilder46303969212
Phil K-D35729310
Alan K-D8417848

C Class MONO

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Dave Hall5318018115
John K-D112178212
Clive Whitbread14101310
Dave Sanders55000

D Class

DriverOMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Michael Ranger92340163115
Tim Blanchard45342256212
John Smith373012252310
Tommy Blanchard11116223848
Irwin Hendrickson9611263756
Mark Sneap983053565
Chris Colborne17102233374
Bob Hainsworth61401483
Phil Snewin771301392
Rob Gay401111101
Dave Williams15808110
Steve Colborne32011120
Den Wherlock3000-0

E Class

Name (first & surname)OMRA NumberLAPS Heat 1CountbackLAPS Heat 2Countback Total LAPS PositionPoints
Bob Hainsworth64237279115
John Smith372124061212
Phil Snewin77282654310
Richard Weatherley34433105348
Dave Hall5313243756
Clive Whitbread1423102365
Rob Gay44131774
Mark Copley661401483
Michael Ranger9911092
Chris Colborne1710010101
Den Wherlock3549110
Jason Barratt30505120
Dave Williams15224130
Steve Colborne3200000