Results Weymouth Sprint N-E

Results Weymouth Sprint 2017 AA-E

N Open Class

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
John K-D121.54.29115
Alan K-D843.05.32212
Mark Copley66DNF30

N21 Class

DRIVERNUMBERTOTAL TIMEPOINTS

N45 Class

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
John K-D121.54.29115

N67 Class

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
Alan K-D843.05.32212

C Class CAT

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
Tony Gilder461.35.05115
Mark Copley661.39.02212
Alan K-D841.44.47310
Phil K-D35DNS

C Class MONO

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
John K-D122.30.07115

D Class

NameOMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
Michael Ranger91.26.88115
John Smith371.45.4212
Tim Blanchard451.45.53310
Tommy Blanchard1112.00.2548
Dennis Wherlock3DNS0
Bob Hainsworth6DNF0
Phil Snewin77DNF0
Steve Colborne32DNS0

E Class

Name (first & surname)OMRA NumberTime (m.s.t)PositionPoints
Richard Weatherley341.22.60115
Bob Hainsworth61.33.25212
Michael Ranger91.39.03310
Phil Snewin771.41.4648
John Smith371.50.5056
Steve Colborne322.10.865
Dennis Wherlock30.0.0DNS0
Mark Copley660.0.0DNF0