Driver Rankings

AA Class   A Class   B Class   C Class   D Class   E Class   Z Std Class   Z Mod Class

Championship results will be based on the best score out of 9 rounds and will be posted after the final rounds

Click a link above to take you to the relevant driver ranking table

AA Class Driver Rankings
DriverRB1SGGCWWEB2T2PPTot
Nigel Bathe1215151512121596
Paul Ronald1515
John Kinglsey-Dobson1212
Dave Sanders1515
Gary Wilkinson1515
Shannen Wilkinson101525
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
A Class Driver Rankings
DriverRB1SGGCWWEB2T1T2PPTot
Jason Barrett101212034
Ted Aggett121022
Ethan Locke (J)151025
NIgel Bathe800151033
John K-Dobson15151515121515151015142
Alan K-Dobson121512121010121212107
Dave Sanders128151045
Tony Ellis81220
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
B Class Driver Rankings
DriverRB1SGGCWWEB2T1T2PPTot
Mark Copley151515151515151515151515180
Richard Jordan1212121046
Nigel Bathe000
Dave Sanders1210121246
Philip Baldry1212
John KD1010
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
C Class Driver Rankings
Driver
(M=Monohull)
RB1SGGCWWEB2T1T2PPTot
Tony Gilder15100101512151501515122
Richard Haydock1212121015667
Luke Copley101515128121066151210131
Kevin Alcock 808
Michael Ranger61010834
Clive Whitbread (M)015015151560
Dave Hall (M)020121226
Nick Domaille15621
Shaun Sarre81220
Rob Gay000
Phil K-D0080855632
Steve Cocks 55
Richard Weatherley15101210101269
Mark Copley81210128858
John K-D656522
Alan K-D5408623
Mark Sneap33
Bob McCarthy (M)1515
Richard Jordan (M)1515
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
D Class Driver Rankings
DriverRB1SG1G2CW1W2EB2T1T2P1P2Tot
Simon Horsfall55
Chris Colbourne81010051043
John K-Dobson1010
Nigel Bathe220012016
Bob Hainsworth301108628
John Smith41123288101058
Richard Jordan538
Jonathan Wilkins6121515151515699
Sam Locke8412
Michael Ranger1038627
Steve Colbourne126263041245
Neil Ward1515535
Tim Blanchard055024521
Rob Gay1284541548
Den Wherlock0400103017
James Holmes83819
Kevin Alcock66
Eileanor Snewin1034
Shaun Sarre101020
Dave Le Feuvre6612
Tony Gilder 412128151515158104
Jules Simon00011
Nicole Tolley44
Dave Williams56128334
Phil Snewin12517
Tommy Blanchard448
John K-D00
Irvin Hendrickson00
Cleun Gaiton1010
Mark Sneap66
Dave Hall55
Bob McCarthy1212
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
E Class Driver Rankings
DriverRB1SGGCWWEB2T1T2PPTot
Steve Colbourne012339
Dave Hall0451221
Den Wherlock1000124513
Rob Gay220410523
Chris Locke 55
Richard Weatherley15158154155810499
Mark Copley12812815108610101510124
Phil Snewin104646016340
Werner Bester85417
Jonathan Wilkins131012812121068
Luke Copley061515128151212151215137
Richard Haydock2104310681566869
John Smith5120534128655
Neil Ward303
Kevin Alcock400812
Jason Barratt0011
Bob Hainsworth6006
Clive Whitbread03622114
Phil Locke0000
Michael Ranger00505
Shaun Sarre10010
Jules Simon605011
Nick Domaille51015
Dave Le Feuvre022
Cam Snewin00
Chris Cocks33
Steve Cocks22
Tony Gilder00
Dave Williams055
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
Z Std Class Driver Rankings
DriverB1B2B3Eb1Eb2ETot
Philip Baldry151215151269
Ted Aggett121510101562
Alan Storey103821
Paul Day8506625
Kevin Jones6612121046
Jayne Wilkinson549
Claire Storey48820
Gary Cooper1010
Paul Ronald33
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.
Z Mod Class Driver Rankings
DriverB1B2B3Eb1Eb2ETot
Shannen Wilkinson151210101259
Philip Baldry1215512549
Alan Storey10881036
Ted Aggett81015151563
Paul Ronald66
Stuart Wise066
Gary Cooper55
Kevin Jones0680620
Gary Wilkinson126826
Rows can be sorted by clicking the appropriate arrow a couple of times. To sort rows by highest score, click the arrow in the Total column.