Results Brentwood 1 Z Class GP

Results Brentwood 1 Z Class GP

Z Standard Class Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1COUNTBACKLAPS HEAT 2 COUNTBACKTOTALPOINTS
Philip Baldry164133737815
Paul Day813023646612
Kevin Jones603513016510
Ted Aggett7435122558
Alan Storey4339406396
Jane Wilkinson666156146295

Z Modified CLass Results

DRIVERNUMBERLAPS HEAT 1COUNTBACKLAPS HEAT 2 COUNTBACKTOTALPOINTS
Shannen Wilkinson1694354218515
Philip Baldry163814428212
Kevin Jones604023857810
Ted Aggett7293483778
Paul Day81364195556

Awards

Highest Laps - Shannen WilkinsonModified Class
Concurs d'elegance -Paul Day Modified Class